Resumen de la fecha

 

PRIMERA               
 
DE LA CANAL 5
Pablo Zárate -2-, Ariel Pucheta, Andrés González y Enzo Tolosa
LAS TOSCAS 1
Alejandro Roumec
 
 
FULTON 0
AZUCENA 0
 
LA PATRIA 2
Daniel Acosta -2-
COLONIA M. MORENO 1
Franco Reynoso
 
EL SOLCITO 1
Damián Villar
FERROVIARIOS 1
Emanuel Bilbao
 
LA NUMANCIA 0
FIGUEROA 5
Mariano Larragneguy -3-, Saúl Soto y Javier Ferreiro
 
BOCA DE LA BASE AEREA 2
Manuel Gramajo y Pedro Murrone
LA PASTORA 3
Marcos Aberastegui, Diego Ordoqui y Matías Lecuona
 
SEGUNDA            
 
DE LA CANAL 4
Pablo Zárate -4-
LAS TOSCAS 2
Maximiliano Olaechea y Alejandro Roumec
 
 
FULTON 1
Juan Gómez
AZUCENA 2
Pablo Prezioso y Facundo Cabrera
 
LA PATRIA 0
COLONIA M. MORENO 0
 
EL SOLCITO 0
FERROVIARIOS 0
 
LA NUMANCIA 2
Nelson García -2-
FIGUEROA 3
José Cadona, Jorge Matos y Saúl Soto
 
BOCA DE LA BASE AEREA 0
LA PASTORA 4
Cristian Galabert, Maximiliano Corrado, Guillermo Ruiz y Jorge Ojeda
 
 
 
TERCERA           
DE LA CANAL 7
Martín Zabala -3-, Enzo Tolosa -2-, Gastón Apechea y Julián Reynoso
LAS TOSCAS 0
 
 
FULTON 8
Damián Ríos -3-, Nicolás Peralta -2-, Juan Brogno, Marcos Ramírez y Maximiliano Sauco
AZUCENA 0
 
LA PATRIA 4
Walter Bonachina -2-, Diego Zurita y Agustín Barbare
COLONIA M. MORENO 0
 
EL SOLCITO 7
Jonatan Grigera -2-, Matías Yosia -2-, Brian Montero -2- y Matías Mastroarena 
FERROVIARIOS 0
 
LA NUMANCIA 0
FIGUEROA 4
Jonatan Risso -3- y Fabián García
 
BOCA DE LA BASE AEREA 2
Leandro Casco -2-
LA PASTORA 1
Diego Ordoqui
 
CUARTA                 
 
DE LA CANAL 3
Tomás Allende -2- y Gastón Zárate
LAS TOSCAS 1
Diego Coria
 
FULTON 6
Sebastián Quiroga -2-, Damián González, Damián Vázquez y Agustín Tapia y Ramiro Ríos
AZUCENA 2
Alexis Escudero y Juan Leguizamón
 
LA PATRIA GP
COLONIA M. MORENO PP
 
EL SOLCITO 2
Gonzalo Juárez -2-
FERROVIARIOS 0
 
LA NUMANCIA 0
FIGUEROA 0
 
BOCA DE LA BASE AEREA 0
LA PASTORA 0
 
 
 
VETERANOS              
 
DE LA CANAL 2
Mauricio Fesembeck y Carlos Méndez 
LAS TOSCAS 1
Luis Bardelli
 
FULTON 0
AZUCENA 0
 
LA PATRIA 3
Daniel Acosta -3-
COLONIA M. MORENO 1
Nicolás Arce
 
EL SOLCITO 2
Darío Lasarte y Oscar López 
FERROVIARIOS 0
 
LA NUMANCIA 0
FIGUEROA 7
Carlos Monsalvo, Julio Klein, Jorge Barrientos, Marcos Probicito, Roberto Viera, Marcelo López y Gabriel Risso 
 
BOCA DE LA BASE AEREA 5
Manuel Gramajo -3-, Daniel Pose y Néstor De la Horca
LA PASTORA 0
 

Nota proporcionada por :

Deja tu comentario