Todos los podios del mountain bike

 
 
Caballeros A1:
1° Cristian Ranquehue (Bariloche) 1.50.19
2° Eduardo Vera (Rosario) 1.57.15
3° Gastón Larralde (Ezeiza) 1.57.18
Caballeros A2:
1° José L. Di Lorenzo 1.52.12
2° Santiago Denicio (Chivilcoy) 1.56.28
3° Ariel Martínez (Marcos Paz) 1.58.10
Caballeros B1:
1° Rafael Bonomi (Madariaga) 1.58.44
2° Leandro Oddino (Hernando) 1.58.47
3° Gustavo Ruiz (Rojas) 2.06.09
Caballeros B2:
1° Fredy Lemos Torres (Luján) 2.02.37
2° Guillermo Gambella (Zárate) 2.04.18
3° Miguel Hidalgo (Ayacucho) 2.09.30
Caballeros C1:
1° José L. Gonzalo (Del Viso) 2.13.00
2° Luis Sepúlveda (Plottier) 2.13.12
3° Gustavo Bibbo (Balcarce) 2.13.55
Caballeros C2:
1° Gustavo Márquez (Lomas de Zamora) 2.19.59
2° Daniel Pissinis (Colón) 2.24.20
3° Oscar Alvarez (Marcos Paz) 2.25.35
Caballeros D1:
1° Rubén Cuassolo (Oncativo)
2° Carlos González Oronó (Mar del Plata)
3° Alfredo Sinelli (Pergamino)
Caballeros D2:
1° Francisco Zaza (Lanús) 2.34.36
2° Lorenzo Rodríguez (Capital Federal) 2.38.23
3° Armando Borrajo (Capital Federal) 2.55.38
Caballeros élite:
1° Claudio Pertile (Bariloche) 1.55.33
2° Matías Ortiz (Bragado) 1.59.22
3° Darío Fabano (Balcarce) 1.59.24
Caballeros juveniles:
1° Fernando Fornasier (Santa Teresita) 2.03.13
2° Matías Canedo (Gonnet) 2.06.22
3° Juan J. Irigoyen (Lezama) 2.06.26
Caballeros Sub 23:
1° Matías Maggiora (Tres Arroyos) 1.56.02
2° Mauricio Rovira (Santa Rosa) 1.57.03
3° Darío Makar (Lanús) 2.13.14
Damas A:
1° Ana Wulff (Capital Federal) 2.15.52
2° Nathalia Delgado (Esquel) 2.18.28
3° María M. Fadiga (Gral. Belgrano) 2.25.42
Damas B:
1° Agustina Apaza (Jujuy) 2.11.05
2° Carolina Pérez (Mar del Plata) 2.11.44
3° Noelia Fernández (Zárate) 2.29.13
Damas C:
1° Jacqueline Brugnoli (Ramos Mejía) 2.15.51
2° Gabriela Riquelme (Adrogué) 2.30.04
3° Luisa Miguens (Capital Federal) 2.39.29
Damas D:
1° Claudia Martins (Don Torcuato) 3.00.12
2° Lucía Schiaratura (Tandil) 3.09.22
3° Ana Napoli (Cipolletti) 3.10.18
 

Nota proporcionada por :

Deja tu comentario